Troxel
Donald b. 1913
Henry b. c 1811
Maurice b. 1887
Susan B. b. Sep 1847
Troxell
Leslie W. b. 9 Mar 1892, d. 1 Feb 1978
Troyer
Gary b. c 1924
Truax
Henry b. 28 Aug 1834, d. 4 Oct 1902
Levi M. b. Sep 1868, d. a Apr 1930
Lillie Lenora b. c 1901, d. 16 Jul 1970
Trubee
Eli b. 1799
Margaret b. 14 Mar 1819, d. 23 Aug 1866
Matilda b. c 1826
Truckey
Margaretta b. c 1888
True
Cyrus Benjamin b. 1842, d. 1919
Ira Earl b. 19 Dec 1874, d. 1935
Trueblood
Alga N. b. Mar 1889
Billy Jo b. 11 Jun 1947, d. 11 Jun 1947
Kenneth E. b. 3 May 1918, d. Jun 1983
Truitt
Carrie Gertrude b. 17 Dec 1887, d. 4 Mar 1965
Otis O. b. c 1862
Truman
Adna Fremont b. 13 Oct 1893
George W. b. 26 Jan 1902
Helen b. Aug 1905
Howard b. 3 May 1893
Inez A. b. Sep 1911
Katie b. 3 Dec 1896
Mildred b. Sep 1902
Thomas b. 1866
William b. 9 Jul 1871
Trumbauer
Trumbo
Rebecca b. c 1816
Trumbower
Laura Lydia b. 13 Mar 1898
Trundy
Elizabeth b. c 1692
Truslar
William G. b. 1859
Trusty
Henry Hudson b. 22 May 1916, d. 1 May 1980
Kevin Lynn b. 17 Sep 1954, d. 13 Mar 1955
Terry Wayne b. 26 Jul 1951, d. 3 Jun 1986
Truxell
Andrew b. c 1824
Carrie C. b. 9 Aug 1856, d. 25 Aug 1885
Joseph E. N. b. 3 Jun 1840
Tubbs
Tubbs, b. 23 Mar 1950, d. 23 Mar 1950
Danvers Joseph b. 15 Sep 1917, d. 28 Aug 2006
Eileen Emily b. 14 Jan 1916, d. 20 Jun 1992
Jerletta June b. 18 Jun 1919
Jesse John b. 22 Jun 1923, d. 5 Apr 1988
Leah Madeline b. 12 Feb 1874, d. 1950
Maxwell LaRue b. 14 Feb 1921, d. 25 Sep 1972
Nedra Marie b. 18 May 1921, d. 1962
Winfield Scott Hancock b. 27 May 1880, d. 8 Nov 1973
Winfield Sidney b. 17 Mar 1914, d. 11 Mar 1996
Tucker
Tucker, b. 10 Apr 1894
Tucker, b. 4 Mar 1900
Tucker, b. 1906, d. 1906
Abbie Ellen b. 10 May 1901
Arthur Fillmore b. 23 Jan 1882, d. 7 Feb 1942
Aubrey b. 10 Oct 1908, d. 1931
Charles Morton b. 23 Sep 1888
Chauncy b. 27 Dec 1846, d. 4 Nov 1903
Chauncy Irwin b. 9 Feb 1904
Clifford Thomas b. 14 Apr 1911
Curtis b. 8 Sep 1798
Dorman E. b. 10 Oct 1930, d. 26 Jan 2007
Edith Emily b. 10 Jan 1885
Effie Elizabeth b. 15 Dec 1890
Elzie Parker b. 28 Oct 1895
Estle Ross b. 6 Jan 1912, d. 18 Sep 1985
Eulah Lorene b. c 1908
Eva Mae b. 4 Aug 1890, d. 14 Aug 1972
Ezra Earl b. 3 Sep 1901
Forrest Earl b. 6 Feb 1898
Francis Ervin b. 25 Feb 1892
Hannah b. 1810
Harold Ray b. 9 Aug 1906, d. 25 Feb 1959
Tucker (cont.)
Herman Ray b. Aug 1890
Ida Emily b. c 1862, d. c 1888
Ina Melissa b. 4 Jun 1886
James b. 1786
James Cullen b. 8 Apr 1853, d. 9 Apr 1922
John b. 16 Aug 1765, d. Nov 1821
John b. 10 Oct 1793
John b. c 1826
John Nathan b. 1873, d. 1949
John W. b. 29 Mar 1885
Joseph b. 26 Apr 1788
Lavina Rhoda b. 6 Oct 1868, d. 26 Nov 1913
Leah b. 20 May 1796
Leona Bernice b. 26 Mar 1906
Lydia b. 4 Jun 1791, d. 23 Sep 1793
Margaret Ann b. 22 May 1808
Marion Francis b. 23 Jan 1861, d. 9 Jun 1923
Marion Lester b. 11 Apr 1897
Martha b. 6 Oct 1805
Martha Elizabeth b. 11 Jan 1858, d. 8 Apr 1926
Martha Elvira b. 18 May 1883
Mary b. c 1808, d. 22 Jun 1850
Nancy J. b. c 1848
Tucker (cont.)
Ora Fina b. 2 Aug 1890
Pearl A. b. Jan 1897
Placer b. 4 Oct 1886
Rachel b. 5 Sep 1802, d. b Apr 1842
Richard Wheeler b. 24 Jul 1836
Roger Roland b. Oct 1885, d. 1953
Stella Jane b. 14 Sep 1893
Susie May b. 20 Apr 1895
Thomas Wildy b. 14 Sep 1856, d. a 1912
Waldron b. 17 Sep 1888
Wilda E. b. 8 Jan 1910, d. 29 Jan 2001
William J. b. c 1859
William Nelson b. 16 Nov 1831, d. 23 Apr 1912
Tudor
Mary Ann b. 23 Mar 1834, d. 14 Mar 1906
Rosamand b. 20 Jun 1878
Tasha b. 28 Aug 1915, d. 18 Jun 2008
Tuft
Daisy May b. 26 May 1873, d. 7 Oct 1949
Tuley
John b. c 1830
Leroy b. Jan 1879
Simeon R. b. c 1848
Tull
Tuller
Alonzo Pearl b. 22 Jul 1880, d. 19 Dec 1948
Anawanna M. b. c 1913
Ann b. c 1869, d. b 3 Jun 1880
Carrie L. b. Oct 1891
Cyrus E. b. Nov 1862
Elva b. c 1916
Eugene C. b. c Oct 1859
Eugene D. b. 28 Oct 1884, d. 13 Sep 1977
Francis E. b. 4 Oct 1914, d. 24 Nov 1997
Hody M. b. 1 Jan 1898, d. Jun 1963
John Chester b. 31 Oct 1824, d. 14 Nov 1899
Lilly A. b. Sep 1886
Marjorie L. b. c 1913
Rosalee b. 5 Jul 1918, d. 14 Mar 1919
Sidney Merl b. 17 Mar 1894, d. 8 Dec 1949
Stella R. b. Dec 1889
Veta A. b. c 1901
Walter Clinton b. c 1858
Tullis
Tulloss
Robert Wickard b. 8 Jul 1904, d. 3 Apr 1995
William Scott b. 10 Jun 1851, d. 23 Dec 1928
Tumbleson
Elsie b. c 1892
Evie b. Jul 1894
William b. c 1865
Tunes
Tunstall
Henry R. b. 25 Aug 1788, d. 24 Jan 1872
Joseph F. (Capt.) b. 8 Oct 1758, d. 1818
Maria J. b. 14 May 1831, d. 28 Jun 1911
Tupikova
Aleksandra b. 24 Apr 1885, d. 28 Feb 1982
Tupper
Turley
Charles b. c 1869
Clifton b. c 1924
Curtis b. c 1899
Frances b. Mar 1844, d. 1920
Mary b. 26 Dec 1845, d. 4 Dec 1921
Turnage
Turnbow
Daisy Louisa b. 9 Mar 1904, d. 4 Jun 1997
Turnbull
Anna Lydia b. Jan 1891, d. 27 Apr 1957
Turner
Turner, b. c Jan 1880
Amy B. b. 1879
Benjamin L. b. c 1895
Charity b. c 1842
Charma b. 9 Feb 1918, d. 24 Jul 2010
Clara Elizabeth b. 28 Nov 1893
Clara P. b. 7 Aug 1888, d. 14 Jan 1980
Della Jane b. 1873
Edith b. c 1867
Edith b. 1886, d. 9 Feb 1887
Elizabeth H. b. c 1834, d. 1 Jan 1914
Ellen d. 21 Feb 1938
Emma Prudence b. 31 Mar 1865, d. 21 Nov 1945
Estell b. c 1853
Etta b. c 1864
George H. b. c 1875
Hannah C. b. c 1848
Hazel Louise b. Oct 1893, d. 17 May 1987
Henry b. c 1818
Turner (cont.)
Iona b. 1881
James Jefferson b. 3 May 1883
Jenetta b. c 1878
John b. 1875
Joshua J. b. Nov 1832
Lewis b. 1869
Mabel Augusta b. 31 Jan 1885, d. 28 Jan 1969
Maggie b. 16 Aug 1901
Margaret M. b. 23 Oct 1883, d. 10 Feb 1984
Mary Moore b. Apr 1883, d. 25 Apr 1972
Sophia b. Jan 1852
Susan Ann b. 8 Aug 1825, d. Jan 1917
Theodore Thomas b. 27 Feb 1855, d. 14 Jul 1944
Viola b. 1881
Wayne S. b. 31 Oct 1915, d. 22 Jun 2002
William d. b 19 Aug 1850
Turney
Susan b. c 1814
Turnipseed
Turpen
Winnie Beatrice b. 23 Mar 1924
Turrow
Turvey
Elizabeth V. b. 3 Aug 1908, d. 27 Jul 1988
George J. b. 3 Jan 1879, d. 27 Dec 1968
Tuson
Dora b. 3 May 1844, d. 11 Jul 1915
Tuttle
Barbara b. 1833
Carl Wayne b. 1 Aug 1914
Clara Miranda b. 24 Feb 1867
Jonah Baldwin b. c 1837
Tuura
Clarence Charles b. 3 Jan 1924, d. 29 Apr 1986
Twigg
Alice b. c 1909
William b. 1827, d. 1880
William b. 14 Feb 1865
Tyhurst
Charlotte Helen b. 19 Dec 1837, d. 5 Jan 1913
Tyler
Adam Jefferson b. 5 Feb 1829, d. 12 Feb 1909
Lucile b. 1907
Walter B. b. Jul 1871
Tyner
Robert H. b. 23 Feb 1921, d. 20 May 1994
Tyson
Abner b. 30 Jun 1908
Archibald R. b. 12 Dec 1871
Edna May b. 31 Oct 1905
Elizabeth R. b. 6 Jul 1837, d. 4 May 1881
Enos R. b. 6 Nov 1833, d. 24 Oct 1852
Eva b. 7 Jul 1897
Harold F. b. 13 Sep 1903
Harvey b. 23 Aug 1909
John Russell b. 28 Nov 1856, d. 27 Mar 1923
Mary b. 2 Dec 1841
Mary b. 6 Sep 1902
Mary Dorsey b. Mar 1885
Ralph b. 13 Jul 1903
Udley
Nancy b. Apr 1847
Uebelin
Anna Maria b. 1837, d. 13 Mar 1893
Uhl
Alvina Christine b. 5 Nov 1884, d. 17 Mar 1962
Uhlich
Ulanski
Ulen
Mary C. b. c 1826, d. 9 Sep 1852
Ulery
Mary M. b. c 1861
Ulfers
Annie V. b. 12 Feb 1888
Donald Elroy b. 11 Mar 1918, d. Mar 1980
Elizabeth R. b. 23 Jul 1891
Jacob S. b. 20 Mar 1858
Lester M. b. 13 Jan 1894
Lillian L. b. 28 Oct 1892
Ullman
Roger F. b. 1939, d. 1976
Ullum
Ernest b. 1896
Esther b. 1900
Herman b. 1905
Ulmer
Flora b. 9 Feb 1876, d. 21 Mar 1961
Ulrich
Johann Peter b. 8 Oct 1787
Ulsh
"Pat" b. 3 Apr 1898, d. 6 Sep 1965
Annie Grace b. 12 Jan 1889, d. 16 Aug 1963
Elma Pauline b. 3 Apr 1898, d. 6 Sep 1965
Elmer H. b. 6 Nov 1878, d. 20 Sep 1888
Ernest Cecil b. 7 Sep 1882
James Woodburn b. 31 Aug 1891, d. 2 Apr 1968
James Woodburn Crawford b. 20 Sep 1846, d. 11 Apr 1943
John Crawford b. 2 Feb 1887, d. 5 Jun 1949
Ora M. b. 4 May 1881, d. 14 Sep 1907
Oscar Byron b. 26 Jul 1880, d. 22 Feb 1922
Umstead
Hannah b. 19 Feb 1800, d. 1 Mar 1872
Margaret b. c 1796, d. 27 Mar 1847
Underhill
Abraham b. 1679, d. 27 Nov 1713
Amos b. 1698
Anne b. 1755, d. 1775
Daniel b. 1672, d. 1713
Daniel b. 1700, d. 29 May 1790
Daniel b. 3 Jan 1734/35, d. 26 Mar 1804
Daniel b. 1764, d. 1842
David b. Apr 1672, d. 1708
Deborah b. 29 Nov 1659, d. 30 Mar 1698
Deborah b. 1682, d. b 1740
Deborah b. 1696
Deborah b. 1732, d. 1763
Elizabeth b. 2 May 1669, d. a 1747
Elizabeth b. 1751, d. 1752
Elizabeth b. 20 Oct 1831, d. 1903
Frost b. 1773, d. 1813
George b. 1753, d. 1830
Hannah b. 2 Dec 1666, d. 23 Aug 1757
Hannah b. 1690, d. 1761
Isaac b. 1704, d. 1723
Jacob b. 1689, d. 1708
John b. 11 Apr 1642, d. Dec 1692
Underhill (cont.)
John b. 1670, d. 28 May 1728
John b. 25 Nov 1729, d. 22 Oct 1798
John b. 3 Aug 1760
John b. 2 Jun 1797, d. 11 Sep 1859
John (Capt.) b. 1609, d. 21 Sep 1672
Mary b. 1677
Nathaniel b. 22 Feb 1663, d. 1710
Rebecca b. 24 Sep 1796, d. 1877
Samuel b. 1675, d. 1754
Sarah b. 1687, d. 1768
Sarah b. 1740, d. 1760
Thomas b. 1702, d. 1792
Underwood
"Bud" b. 12 Nov 1929, d. 30 Apr 2014
"Lee" b. Nov 1885, d. 26 Nov 1966
"Sonny" b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 12 May 2006
Alice b. Sep 1861, d. 1953
Clara L. b. 25 Apr 1855, d. 4 Aug 1888
Darwin b. 8 Jun 1911, d. 19 Jul 1912
Gladys b. 1 May 1914, d. 20 Dec 1914
Gordon Leroy b. 12 Nov 1929, d. 30 Apr 2014
Gordon Thad b. c Sep 1909, d. 19 Dec 1966
Inez May b. c 1907, d. 26 Aug 1989
Jane Warner b. 15 Feb 1813, d. 1910
Janice Leona b. 6 Feb 1913, d. Oct 1994
Jesse Leo b. Nov 1885, d. 26 Nov 1966
Levi b. Mar 1861, d. b 10 Aug 1942
Robert Dongene b. 28 Nov 1928, d. 12 May 2006
Ung
"Tiny" b. 3 Oct 1923
Lois Soisin b. 3 Oct 1923
Unkefer
Eliza b. 1822, d. 1891
Unkel
Unknown
Unruh
Catherine b. 23 Jan 1854, d. 25 Dec 1948
Updegraff
Lavinia Kate b. Oct 1855, d. a 18 Apr 1930
Updyke
Hessie b. 16 Nov 1909, d. Jun 1982
Upham
"Daisy" b. Feb 1859, d. 16 Apr 1902
Buford Allen b. 27 Jun 1910, d. 26 Dec 1996
Edwin Parsons b. 19 Nov 1837, d. 21 Aug 1909
Elbert Leonard b. 28 Mar 1863, d. 16 Apr 1941
Jean B. b. 16 Sep 1915, d. 23 Mar 2000
Mary Annette b. Feb 1859, d. 16 Apr 1902
William Keyes b. 3 Apr 1817, d. 22 May 1865
Uphouse